2011 BeaveRun Motorsports Complex Grand National Results
1st Place Finishers
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 1
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 2
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Steve Roberts – Masters Medium
Steve Roberts – Masters Heavy
2nd Place Finishers
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tanner Lee – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 2
3rd Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Sportsman 2 Lite
Tanner Lee – Restricted Junior
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 1
4th Place Finishers
Austin Schulz – Sportsman 1 Heavy
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Carter Schlenke – Sr Box Stock Final 1
5th Place Finishers
Tyler Bell – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Matthew Horst – Jr Box Stock Final 1
2011 New Castle Gold Cup Results
1st Place Finishers
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 1
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 2
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Skylar Robinson – Jr Heavy
Steve Roberts – Masters Medium
Steve Roberts – Masters Heavy
2nd Place Finishers
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Skylar Robinson – Jr Medium
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 1
3rd Place Finishers
Emil Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Emil Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Skylar Robinson – Jr Lite
Tanner Lee – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Dicky Wilson – Super Heavy
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 2
4th Place Finishers
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Steven Schlenke – -Jr Box Stock Final 2
Tyler Bell – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Tyler Bell – Sr Box Stock Final 2
5th Place Finishers
Matthew Horst – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Matthew Horst – Jr Box Stock Final 1
5th Place Finishers
Matthew Horst – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Matthew Horst – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Carter Schlenke – Sr Box Stock Final 1
2011 Camden Gold Cup National Results
1st Place Finishers
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 1
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 2
Tanner Lee – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 2
Steve Roberts – Masters Medium
Steve Roberts – Masters Heavy
2nd Place Finishers
Dylan Murry – Sportsman 1 Heavy
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Austin Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tanner Lee – Jr Box Stock Final 2
4th Place Finishers
Emil Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Emil Schulz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Carter Schlenke – Sr Box Stock Final 1
5th Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Sportsman 2 Lite
Connor Tebbe – Sportsman 2 Heavy
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
2011 103rd Street Sports Complex Gold Cup National Results
1st Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Sportsman 2 Lite
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 1
Connor Tebbe – Jr Sportsman 2 Box Stock Final 2
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Jeff Jewell – Sr Box Stock Final 2
Steve Roberts – Masters Medium
Steve Roberts – Masters Heavy
2nd Place Finishers
Dylan Murry – Sportsman 1 Heavy
Austin Schultz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 1
Dylan Murry – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Skylar Robinson – Jr Lite
Jacob Heavlow – Jr Medium
Skylar Robinson – Jr Heavy
Billy Fraser – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Billy Fraser – Sr Box Stock Final 2
3rd Place Finishers
Aren Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tyler Smith – Jr Box Stock Final 2
Jeff Jewell – Sr Box Stock Final 1
Joey Miller – Sr Box Stock Final 2
4th Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Jr Medium
Jacob Heavlow – Jr Heavy
Skylar Robinson – Jr Box Stock Final 1
Tanner Lee – Jr Box Stock Final 2
5th Place Finishers
Austin Schultz – Jr Sportsman 1 Box Stock Final 2
Connor Tebbe – Sportsman Heavy 2
Steven Schlenke – Jr Box Stock Final 2
2010 Camden Gold Cup Grand National Results
1st Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Lite
Steve Roberts – Animal Masters Medium
2nd Place Finishers
Douglas Barnes Jr. – Animal Sportsman 2 Lite
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Medium
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Restricted
3rd Place Finishers
Douglas Barnes Jr. – Animal Sportsman 2 Heavy
Jacob Heavlow – Animal Junior Heavy
4th Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Animal Sportsman 1 Heavy
2010 New Castle Gold Cup Results
1st Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Restricted
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Lite
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Medium
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Heavy
Steve Roberts – Animal Masters Medium
2nd Place Finishers
Jacob Heavlow – Animal Junior Lite
Jacob Heavlow – Animal Junior Medium
Jacob Heavlow – Animal Junior Heavy
2010 BeaveRun Gold Cup Results
2nd Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Lite
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Medium
Steve Roberts – Animal Masters Medium
3rd Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Restricted
4th Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Animal Sportsman 1 Lite
2010 Carolina Motorsports Park Gold Cup Results
1st Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Restricted
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Heavy
Matt Kessinger – Int”l Pure Stock 1
Billy Fraser – Int’l Pure Stock 2
Tyler Smith – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 1
Tyler Smith – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 2
2nd Place Finishers
Aren Smith – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 1
Aren Smith – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 2
Matt Kessinger – Int”l Pure Stock2
3rd Place Finishers
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Lite
Skylar Robinson – Animal Junior Medium
Steve Roberts – Animal Masters Medium
Jimmy Evans – Int’l Pure Stock 2
4th Place Finishers
Matt Kessinger – Animal Super Heavy
Tom Smith – Int’l Pure Stock 1
Tom Smith – Int’l Pure Stock 2
Case Hall – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 1
Case Hall – Int’l Jr Pure Stock 2
5th Place Finishers
Connor Tebbe – Animal Sportsman 1 Lite